+1(804) 357-8646 andrew@andrewweeksrealestate.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Andrew Weeks Real Estate
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10700 Quaker RD, Dinwiddie, VA 23841
    1/34

    $340,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

    10700 Quaker RD, Dinwiddie, VA 23841

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8400 Chadwell DR, North Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/11

    $412,000

    $389,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    8400 Chadwell DR, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    110 Gilcreff PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    1/30

    $270,000

    $280,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

    110 Gilcreff PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    708 N 21st ST, Richmond, VA 23223
    1/29

    $392,000

    $392,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

    708 N 21st ST, Richmond, VA 23223

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    231 Hazelmere DR, Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/33

    $720,000

    $699,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,203 SqFt

    231 Hazelmere DR, Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8418 Buffin RD, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/15

    $357,950

    $349,950

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

    8418 Buffin RD, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11811 Prince Regent PL, Henrico, VA 23238
    1/58

    $645,000

    $640,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

    11811 Prince Regent PL, Henrico, VA 23238

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    13731 Orchid DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    1/48

    $495,000

    $495,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

    13731 Orchid DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    Listed by Compass

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8146 Bendemeer RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23235
    1/50

    $487,000

    $469,900

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

    8146 Bendemeer RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23235

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2799 River RD, Goochland, VA 23063
    1/10

    $185,000

    $185,000

    7.41 Acres

    2799 River RD, Goochland, VA 23063

    Listed by Napier REALTORS ERA

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1201 Moncuin CT, Manquin, VA 23106
    1/55

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

    1201 Moncuin CT, Manquin, VA 23106

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11518 Longtown TRL, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/44

    $535,000

    $524,900

    1.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

    11518 Longtown TRL, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10121 Beaver Bridge RD, Chesterfield, VA 23838
    1/6

    $170,000

    $199,000

    14.6%
    2.13 Acres

    10121 Beaver Bridge RD, Chesterfield, VA 23838

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    17531 Great Falls CIR, Moseley, VA 23120
    1/32

    $560,000

    $559,950

    2 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

    17531 Great Falls CIR, Moseley, VA 23120

    Listed by The Rick Cox Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8170 N Mayfield LN, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    1/57

    $675,000

    $679,900

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,690 SqFt

    8170 N Mayfield LN, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    308 German School RD, Richmond, VA 23225
    1/24

    $163,000

    $160,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath734 SqFt

    308 German School RD, Richmond, VA 23225

    Listed by The RVA Group Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    265 Morris Town CIR, La Crosse, VA 23950
    1/49

    $480,000

    $499,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

    265 Morris Town CIR, La Crosse, VA 23950

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8286 Flannigan Mill RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    1/42

    $725,000

    $680,000

    6.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,915 SqFt

    8286 Flannigan Mill RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

    Listed by Boykin Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5513 Qualla RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    1/20

    $345,000

    $325,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    5513 Qualla RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1058 Old Indian Road, Brodnax, VA 23920
    1/29

    $310,000

    $299,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    1058 Old Indian Road, Brodnax, VA 23920

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2409 Bridgehaven TER, Henrico, VA 23233
    1/44

    $422,000

    $409,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt

    2409 Bridgehaven TER, Henrico, VA 23233

    Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    17401 Great Falls CIR, Chesterfield, VA 23120
    1/27

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    17401 Great Falls CIR, Chesterfield, VA 23120

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    9042 Kimages RD, Charles City, VA 23030
    1/29

    $309,000

    $315,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

    9042 Kimages RD, Charles City, VA 23030

    Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3488 Jefferson Landing RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
    1/28

    $303,000

    $309,950

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    3488 Jefferson Landing RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

    Listed by Hometown Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Andrew Weeks Real Estate

    Andrew Weeks

    +1(804) 357-8646 andrew@andrewweeksrealestate.com

    11917 Hardwood Dr, Midlothian, Virginia, 23114, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    Andrew Weeks Real Estate

    Andrew Weeks

    +1(804) 357-8646 andrew@andrewweeksrealestate.com

    11917 Hardwood Dr, Midlothian, Virginia, 23114, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings